Anna Capodaglio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Anna Adele Alberta Gramatica

Born

Friday, 19 September 1879

Died

Thursday, 29 June 1961

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙