Anna Falchi

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56
Anna Falchi is a Finnish-Italian model and film actress.

Anna Falchi is a Finnish-Italian model and film actress.

Birth Name

Anna Kristiina Palomaki

Born

Saturday, 22 April 1972

Links

Actress Filmography

The Tracker Hanna 2019
Super vacanze di Natale (archive footage) 2017
No Sleep TV3 She 2015
Box Office 3D: The Filmest of Films Bellabimba (segment "Twinight") / Ermiona (segment "Erry Sfotter e l'Età della Pensione") / Bella/Hermiona 2011
The Cézanne Affair Valeria Giordano 2009
Ce n'è per tutti TV Presenter 2009
Un'estate al mare Cosima 2008
L'allenatore nel pallone 2 Gioia Desideri 2008
Cinemassacre's Monster Madness She 2007
Body Guards - Guardie del corpo Self / se stessa 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Tracker Hanna 2019
Super vacanze di Natale (archive footage) 2017
No Sleep TV3 She 2015
Box Office 3D: The Filmest of Films Bellabimba (segment "Twinight") / Ermiona (segment "Erry Sfotter e l'Età della Pensione") / Bella/Hermiona 2011
The Cézanne Affair Valeria Giordano 2009
Ce n'è per tutti TV Presenter 2009
Un'estate al mare Cosima 2008
L'allenatore nel pallone 2 Gioia Desideri 2008
Cinemassacre's Monster Madness She 2007
Body Guards - Guardie del corpo Self / se stessa 2000
Pirates: Blood Brothers Livia Cornero, Livia 'Aurigemma' Cornero / Livia Cornero 1999
Paparazzi Anna Falchi 1998
The Princess and the Pauper Mirabella / Principessa Mirabella 1997
Celluloide Maria Michi 1996
Palla di neve Elena / Helena 1995
S.P.Q.R.: 2,000 and a Half Years Ago Poppea / Poppea, prostituta 1994
Dellamorte Dellamore She 1994
Eurotrash Self 1993
Anni 90 - Parte II Lola Ciccone 1993

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙