Anna Galiena

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Anna Maria Galiena

Born

Thursday, 22 December 1949

Actress Filmography

An Almost Ordinary Summer Giulietta 2019
Like Crazy Luciana Brogi coniugata Morelli 2016
You Can't Save Yourself Alone Viola 2015
My Summer in Provence Irène 2014
Stay Away from Me Lorenza Bra 2013
Fils unique Marie 2012
Christopher Roth Catherine Roth 2010
Ultimatum Rachel 2009
Mejor que nunca Clotilde 2009
Destiny Ride 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

An Almost Ordinary Summer Giulietta 2019
Like Crazy Luciana Brogi coniugata Morelli 2016
You Can't Save Yourself Alone Viola 2015
My Summer in Provence Irène 2014
Stay Away from Me Lorenza Bra 2013
Fils unique Marie 2012
Christopher Roth Catherine Roth 2010
Ultimatum Rachel 2009
Mejor que nunca Clotilde 2009
Destiny Ride 2008
Sleeping Around Sara 2008
Virgin Territory The Abbess 2007
Scrivilo sui muri Carla 2007
Guido che sfidò le Brigate Rosse Silvia Rossa 2007
Flying Lessons Madre di Pollo 2007
Fade to Black Aida Padovani 2006
Les parrains Laura 2005
A Life in Suitcases Madame Plens 2005
The Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 3: From Sark to the Finish Madame Plens 2004
The Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 2: Vaux to the Sea Madame Plens 2004
The Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 1: The Moab Story Madame Plens 2003
Black Angel Livia Mazzoni 2002
Off Key Rita 2001
But Forever in My Mind Eleonora 1999
The Venice Project Maria / Sophia 1999
Excellent Cadavers Francesca Falcone 1999
The Leading Man Elena Webb 1996
Three Lives and Only One Death Maria Gabri-Colosso, "Tania la Corse" 1996
Celluloid 1996
Question of Luck Marie 1996
Unpredictable Nature of the River Louise de Saint-Agnan 1996
La scuola Majello 1995
Mario und der Zauberer Rachel Fuhrmann 1994
Senza pelle Gina 1994
Being Human Beatrice 1994
Il grande cocomero Cinzia Diotallevi 1993
Vieille Canaille Rose 1992
L'Atlantide Amira 1992
Jamón, Jamón La puta madre / Madre de Silvia 1992
The Hairdresser's Husband Mathilde 1990
Jours tranquilles à Clichy Edith 1990
The Nightmare Years Ruth Klauber 1989
Sweets from a Stranger Isa 1987
Farewell Moscow 1987
Hotel Colonial Francesca Venieri / Francesca 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙