Annabelle Wallis

From "Warning"
Actor
IVA Star Rating : 73
Annabelle Frances Wallis is an English actress who has played Jane Seymour in Showtime's period drama The Tudors (2009–2010), Grace Burgess in the BBC drama Peaky Blinders (2013–2019), Mia in the supernatural horror film Annabelle (2014), and Jenny Halsey in the supernatural adventure film The Mummy (2017).

Annabelle Frances Wallis is an English actress who has played Jane Seymour in Showtime's period drama The Tudors (2009–2010), Grace Burgess in the BBC drama Peaky Blinders (2013–2019), Mia in the supernatural horror film Annabelle (2014), and Jenny Halsey in the supernatural adventure film The Mummy (2017).

Birth Name

Annabelle Wallace

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1984

Links

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙