Anne Alvaro

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Dany Artero

Born

Monday, 29 October 1951

Actress Filmography

Some Like It Veiled Mitra 2017
Les bêtises Élise Burdini 2015
Yves Saint Laurent Marie-Louise Bousquet 2014
Last Love Madame Léry 2013
Un giorno devi andare Anna 2013
Camille Rewinds La prof d'anglais à qui Camille demande de l'adopter 2012
The Clink of Ice Louisa 2010
God's Offices Dr Marianne 2008
Scalp Psychologue 2008
Faut que ça danse! Marie-Hélène 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Some Like It Veiled Mitra 2017
Les bêtises Élise Burdini 2015
Yves Saint Laurent Marie-Louise Bousquet 2014
Last Love Madame Léry 2013
Un giorno devi andare Anna 2013
Camille Rewinds La prof d'anglais à qui Camille demande de l'adopter 2012
The Clink of Ice Louisa 2010
God's Offices Dr Marianne 2008
Scalp Psychologue 2008
Faut que ça danse! Marie-Hélène 2007
The Diving Bell and the Butterfly Betty 2007
Spiral Isabelle Ledoré 2005
The Taste of Others Clara Devaux 2000
Vanishing Point 1984
Danton Éléonore Duplay 1983
Bérénice Bérénice 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙