Anne Heywood

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40
Anne Heywood is a British film actress, who is best known for her performance in The Fox.

Anne Heywood is a British film actress, who is best known for her performance in The Fox.

Birth Name

Violet Joan Pretty

Born

Friday, 11 December 1931

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙