Anne-Li Norberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 20

Birth Name

Anne-Li Ingvarsdotter Norberg

Born

Monday, 05 October 1953

Died

Friday, 17 August 2018

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙