Anne-Marie Ferrières

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6
Jeanne Hovine was an actress and the first female Belgian comics artist.

Jeanne Hovine was an actress and the first female Belgian comics artist.

Birth Name

Jeanne Laure Alvina Hovine

Born

Tuesday, 07 February 1888

Died

Sunday, 30 August 1992

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙