Anneliza Scott

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Anne Elizabeth Wolf

Born

Tuesday, 16 November 1965

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙