Annick Alane

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Annick Boyet

Born

Saturday, 05 September 1925

Died

Monday, 28 October 2019

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙