Annie Fratellini

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Annie Violette Fratellini

Born

Monday, 14 November 1932

Died

Tuesday, 01 July 1997

Actress Filmography

Henry & June The Patronne 1990
Pause-café 1981
The Clowns Herself 1970
Le Grand Amour Florence 1969
Cloportes Léone Rouqemoute 1965
Tout l'or du monde Rose 1961
Zazie dans le métro Mado 1960
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Henry & June The Patronne 1990
Pause-café 1981
The Clowns Herself 1970
Le Grand Amour Florence 1969
Cloportes Léone Rouqemoute 1965
Tout l'or du monde Rose 1961
Zazie dans le métro Mado 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙