Antonio Casal

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Antonio Casal Rivadulla

Born

Friday, 10 June 1910

Died

Monday, 11 February 1974

Actor Filmography

Cuéntame (archive footage) 2001
La tonta del bote Don Ambrosio 1970
La nueva Cenicienta Jorge 1964
Valentine's Day Antonio 1959
Red Cross Girls Andrés 1958
Doña Francisquita Cardona 1952
El negro que tenía el alma blanca Nonell 1951
Andalousie 1951
La guitarra de Gardel Paco 1949
El fantasma y Dª Juanita Antonio Ruiz (Tony) / Tony / José 1945
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cuéntame (archive footage) 2001
La tonta del bote Don Ambrosio 1970
La nueva Cenicienta Jorge 1964
Valentine's Day Antonio 1959
Red Cross Girls Andrés 1958
Doña Francisquita Cardona 1952
El negro que tenía el alma blanca Nonell 1951
Andalousie 1951
La guitarra de Gardel Paco 1949
El fantasma y Dª Juanita Antonio Ruiz (Tony) / Tony / José 1945
The Tower of the Seven Hunchbacks Basilio Beltrán 1944
A Sight of Light Octavio Saldaña 1943
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙