Antonio Garisa

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 14

Birth Name

Antonio Garisa Colás

Born

Tuesday, 13 June 1916

Died

Friday, 08 September 1989

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙