Antonio Pica

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Antonio de la Santísima Trinidad Pica Serrano

Born

Saturday, 21 March 1931

Died

Saturday, 26 April 2014

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Lycantropus: The Moonlight Murders Comisario Lacombe 1996
F.C. De Kampioenen Taxichauffeur 1990
Es muss nicht immer Kaviar sein 1977
Cipolla Colt 1975
Tres suecas para tres Rodríguez 1975
Who's Afraid of Zorro Major André de Colignac 1975
Blue Eyes of the Broken Doll Inspector Pierre 1974
Una abuelita de antes de la guerra Antonio 1974
Santo vs. Doctor Death Peter 1973
Hunchback of the Morgue Police Inspector 1973
Vengeance of the Zombies Superintendent Hawkins 1973
El taxi de los conflictos Novio de la hermana de Catalina 1973
Travels With My Aunt Elegant Man 1972
Im Auftrag von Madame Paolo 1972
Delusions of Grandeur Un Grand d'Espagne 1971
Long Live Robin Hood 1971
Sin un adiós Daniel - mánager de Mario 1970
Awkward Hands Ted 1970
Santo Faces Death Igor's Henchman 1970
A Bullet for Sandoval Sam Powell 1969
¡Viva América! 1969
A Bullet for Rommel Lt. Thomas Mulligan 1969
Death Knows No Time 1969
Death on High Mountain (as Antonio Serrano) 1969
Cuidado con las señoras Jorge Rivera 1968
Objetivo: Bi-ki-ni Miguel 1968
Satanik Louis 1968
Encrucijada para una monja Officer 1967
Bandidos Train Porter 1967
Mister Dynamit - Morgen küßt euch der Tod Flynn 1967
Django Kill... If You Live, Shoot! Templer Henchman 1967
A Witch Without a Broom 1967
Two Crosses at Danger Pass Sheriff Doug 1967
I'll Kill Him and Return Alone Mark Travis 1967
Man On The Spying Trapeze Stevens 1966
Lola, espejo oscuro 1966
A Fistful of Dollars Rojo Gang Member (uncredited) 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙