Arik Lavie

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Leo Alexander Inselsbacher

Born

Wednesday, 09 March 1927

Died

Tuesday, 29 June 2004

Actor Filmography

Million Dollar Madness Ezekiel Harel 1986
Operation Thunderbolt Gen. Dan Shomron 1977
Attack at Dawn 1970
Lupo! Regimental Sergeant Major 1970
My Margo Zeev 1969
Hole in the Moon 1964
Hill 24 Doesn't Answer David Airam (as Arich Lavi) / David Airam 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Million Dollar Madness Ezekiel Harel 1986
Operation Thunderbolt Gen. Dan Shomron 1977
Attack at Dawn 1970
Lupo! Regimental Sergeant Major 1970
My Margo Zeev 1969
Hole in the Moon 1964
Hill 24 Doesn't Answer David Airam (as Arich Lavi) / David Airam 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙