Arly Jover

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58
Araceli "Arly" Jover is a Spanish actress.

Araceli "Arly" Jover is a Spanish actress.

Birth Name

Araceli Jover

Born

Tuesday, 02 February 1971

Actress Filmography

Axolotl Overkill Alice 2017
A Prominent Patient Marcia Davenport 2017
Malaterra Adriana Agnese 2015
2 Nights Till Morning Céline 2015
Sense8 Georges 2015
Idealisten Estibaliz 2015
Captain Alatriste Madame de Brissac 2015
Magnum Opus Irune Gormendia 2015
Turning Tide Anna Bruckner 2013
Haute Cuisine La journaliste Mary 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Axolotl Overkill Alice 2017
A Prominent Patient Marcia Davenport 2017
Malaterra Adriana Agnese 2015
2 Nights Till Morning Céline 2015
Sense8 Georges 2015
Idealisten Estibaliz 2015
Captain Alatriste Madame de Brissac 2015
Magnum Opus Irune Gormendia 2015
Turning Tide Anna Bruckner 2013
Haute Cuisine La journaliste Mary 2012
The Lookout Kathy / Cathy 2012
Quand je serai petit Ana 2012
The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo Liv 2011
The Minister Séverine Saint jean / Séverine 2011
Qui A Envie D'etre Aime? Claire 2011
Magma Ainhoa Javier 2010
Gigola Johanne 2010
Regrets Lisa 2009
Les petits meurtres d'Agatha Christie Alma Sarrazin 2009
Little Ashes Gala 2008
Le voyage aux Pyrénées Aline 2008
Les deux mondes Delphine 2007
Madame Irma Inès / Inès Lenoir 2006
Empire of the Wolves Anna Heymes 2005
April's Shower Sophie 2003
Dragnet Katrina Fluery 2003
Vampires: Los Muertos Una 2002
Everything Put Together Nurse Edna 2001
Impostor Newscaster #2 2001
Fish In A Barrel Nina 2001
The Young Unknowns Paloma 2000
Four Dogs Playing Poker Maria 2000
Blade Mercury 1998
Players Kiva 1997
Women: Stories of Passion Pascal 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙