Armelle

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 54
Armelle is a French actress, comedian and screenwriter.

Armelle is a French actress, comedian and screenwriter.

Birth Name

Armelle Lesniak

Born

Wednesday, 23 July 1969

Actress Filmography

Alors on danse Juliette 2022
Le Remplaçant Geneviève 2021
Boutchou Marie-Jo / Marie Jo 2020
How to Be a Good Wife Christiane Rougemont 2020
Little Spirou La voyante 2017
The Final Lesson 2015
Un village presque parfait Josiane 2014
Le grimoire d'Arkandias Julie Boucher 2014
Derrière le poste Self 2014
Porn in the Hood L'organisatrice de la partouze libertine 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Alors on danse Juliette 2022
Le Remplaçant Geneviève 2021
Boutchou Marie-Jo / Marie Jo 2020
How to Be a Good Wife Christiane Rougemont 2020
Little Spirou La voyante 2017
The Final Lesson 2015
Un village presque parfait Josiane 2014
Le grimoire d'Arkandias Julie Boucher 2014
Derrière le poste Self 2014
Porn in the Hood L'organisatrice de la partouze libertine 2012
La croisière Marie-Do 2011
Fortunes Mlle Chaumette 2011
Fatal Heidi 2010
The Roundup Directrice école infirmières 2010
Neuilly Yo Mama! Mme Blanchet 2009
Le séminaire Caméra Café Maéva Capucin / Maeva Capucin 2009
De l'autre côté du lit La directrice d'école 2009
Trouble at Timpetill Corbac 2008
Fool Moon Maïté / Gaëlle 2008
Jean de La Fontaine - Le défi Melle Léotot 2007
Les aristos Marie-Karoline / Marie Karoline 2006
L'homme qui voulait passer à la télé 2005
Espace détente Maéva Capucin 2005
San Antonio Célestine Fitting 2004
Podium Laure 2004
Livraison à domicile La fille en boîte 2003
All Girls Are Crazy La journaliste 2003
Very Opposite Sexes L'avocate 2002
Caméra Café Maéva Capucin 2001
Amélie Philomène 2001
Jet Set Frénégonde 2000
Six-Pack Secrétaire-greffière 2000
Un gars, une fille La représentante 1999
Bimboland Nathalie 1998
The Visitors II: The Corridors of Time Pétronille 1998
Arlette Lucie 1997
The Green Planet La femme de la DDASS 1996
Guardian Angels Une infirmière à la clinique de désintoxication 1995
Maigret Infirmière Bordenave 1991
Navarro Chanteuse 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙