Ary Barroso

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Ary Evangelista Barroso

Born

Saturday, 07 November 1903

Died

Sunday, 09 February 1964

Acting Filmography

Tudo é Brasil Himself (archive footage) 1997
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Tudo é Brasil Himself (archive footage) 1997
1945OscarBest Music, Original Song Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙