Atsushi Ii

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Yoshio Tanaka

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1939

Died

Saturday, 21 March 2020

Actor Filmography

Soul Eater Old Man 2008
Sword of the Stranger Byakuran (Bai-Luan) / Master Bai-Luan (voice) 2007
She, the Ultimate Weapon Kawahara 2002
Berserk Minister B, Military Officer C, Merchant 1997
Black Jack: The Movie Factory manager (voice) 1996
Lupin the Third: Bye Bye, Lady Liberty Sheriff / Sheriff (voice) 1989
Space Runaway Ideon Soldier 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Soul Eater Old Man 2008
Sword of the Stranger Byakuran (Bai-Luan) / Master Bai-Luan (voice) 2007
She, the Ultimate Weapon Kawahara 2002
Berserk Minister B, Military Officer C, Merchant 1997
Black Jack: The Movie Factory manager (voice) 1996
Lupin the Third: Bye Bye, Lady Liberty Sheriff / Sheriff (voice) 1989
Space Runaway Ideon Soldier 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙