Auguste Le Breton

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Auguste Monfort

Born

Tuesday, 18 February 1913

Died

Monday, 31 May 1999

Actor Filmography

Razzia Auguste Le Breton 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Razzia Auguste Le Breton 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙