Aurore Clement

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Aurore Clément is a French actress who has appeared in French and English language motion pictures and television productions.

Aurore Clément is a French actress who has appeared in French and English language motion pictures and television productions.

Birth Name

Marie-Thérèse Aurore Louise Clément

Born

Friday, 12 October 1945

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙