Baadur Tsuladze

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Baadur Sokratovich Tsuladze

Born

Tuesday, 05 March 1935

Died

Sunday, 13 May 2018

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙