Barbara

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Monique Andrée Serf

Born

Monday, 09 June 1930

Died

Monday, 24 November 1997

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙