Barbro Nordin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Barbro Margareta Nordin

Born

Friday, 13 April 1923

Died

Wednesday, 19 May 1999

Actress Filmography

Rooftree Jörel 1967
Hon kom som en vind Ingrid 1952
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Rooftree Jörel 1967
Hon kom som en vind Ingrid 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙