Beatrice Manley

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Beatrice Mandell

Born

Monday, 23 May 1921

Died

Friday, 13 September 2002

Actress Filmography

Grief Loretta 1993
Blood Feud Judge Burnita Shelton Matthews 1983
Swap Meet Doveena 1979
Summer of Fear Marge Trent 1978
Little Mo Duchess of Kent 1978
Night Drive Aunt Vera Willis 1977
Bang The Drum Slowly Joe's Wife (as Bea Blau) 1973
The Baby Judith 1973
Five Desperate Women Mrs. Miller 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Grief Loretta 1993
Blood Feud Judge Burnita Shelton Matthews 1983
Swap Meet Doveena 1979
Summer of Fear Marge Trent 1978
Little Mo Duchess of Kent 1978
Night Drive Aunt Vera Willis 1977
Bang The Drum Slowly Joe's Wife (as Bea Blau) 1973
The Baby Judith 1973
Five Desperate Women Mrs. Miller 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙