Bella Spewack

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Bella Cohen

Born

Saturday, 25 March 1899

Died

Friday, 27 April 1990

1941OscarBest Writing, Original Story Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙