Ben Gruber

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Benjamin P Gruber

Born

Sunday, 02 January 1972

Actor Filmography

The Mel and El Show Audience Member 2011
Cartoon Sushi (segment "Ultracity 6060") (voice) 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Mel and El Show Audience Member 2011
Cartoon Sushi (segment "Ultracity 6060") (voice) 1997

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙