Ben Hyland

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Benjamin Hyland

Born

Sunday, 23 June 2002

Actor Filmography

The Strain Zach Goodweather 2014
House of Cards Kevin Russo 2013
Somebody's Hero Jake Wells 2012
To Redemption Young Joey 2012
Blue Bloods Tommy 2010
Michael & Michael Have Issues Elijah 2009
Marley & Me Conor (Age 5) 2008
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Bobby 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Strain Zach Goodweather 2014
House of Cards Kevin Russo 2013
Somebody's Hero Jake Wells 2012
To Redemption Young Joey 2012
Blue Bloods Tommy 2010
Michael & Michael Have Issues Elijah 2009
Marley & Me Conor (Age 5) 2008
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Bobby 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙