Ben Shockley

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

David White

Born

Wednesday, 03 February 1965

Actor Filmography

Modern Love Derek 2021
Invasion Planet Earth Billy McCoy 2019
The Blazing Cannons Steel 2017
Instant Death Cooper's Doorman 2017
Preternatural Executive 2016
Vendetta Terry 2013
The Shadow of Bigfoot Jon Morgan 2013
After Death Yossarian Jones 2012
Knight Knight Relic Seller 2012
On the Ropes Mick Western 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Modern Love Derek 2021
Invasion Planet Earth Billy McCoy 2019
The Blazing Cannons Steel 2017
Instant Death Cooper's Doorman 2017
Preternatural Executive 2016
Vendetta Terry 2013
The Shadow of Bigfoot Jon Morgan 2013
After Death Yossarian Jones 2012
Knight Knight Relic Seller 2012
On the Ropes Mick Western 2011
The Shouting Men Graham 2010
The Firm Plain Clothes Detective 2009
Ten Dead Men Keller 2009
Dark Rage Officer Dean 2008
Bad Day Mr. Ward 2008
Cold Earth Detective Constable Radcliffe 2008
Greetings David 2007
Left for Dead Louis 2005
Esther Kahn Stagehand 2000

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙