Ben Sozanski

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Benjamin Paul Sozanski

Born

Wednesday, 10 August 1983

2020 Emmy Outstanding Picture Editing for a Nonfiction Program Nominated
2017 Emmy Outstanding Picture Editing for a Nonfiction Program Won
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙