Bénabar

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Bruno Nicolini

Born

Monday, 16 June 1969

Actor Filmography

Beaux-parents Harold Becker 2019
Victor & Célia Max 2019
Elise's Secret Jean-Pierre Letilleul - 1969 2015
The Night Watchmen Pedro 2015
Capitain Marleau Yannick Murat 2014
Incognito Lucas 2009
Burger Quiz Self 2001
Taratata Self, Himself 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Beaux-parents Harold Becker 2019
Victor & Célia Max 2019
Elise's Secret Jean-Pierre Letilleul - 1969 2015
The Night Watchmen Pedro 2015
Capitain Marleau Yannick Murat 2014
Incognito Lucas 2009
Burger Quiz Self 2001
Taratata Self, Himself 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙