Bernard Dudley

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

John Bernard Dudley

Born

Tuesday, 21 January 1879

Died

Sunday, 13 September 1964

Actor Filmography

Armchair Theatre Romeo 1956
Quatermass II Member of Commission 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Armchair Theatre Romeo 1956
Quatermass II Member of Commission 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙