Bernard Parks

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Bernard C. Parks

Born

Tuesday, 07 December 1943

Actor Filmography

The Nineties Self - Fmr. Asst. Chief, LAPD 2017
Uprising: Hip Hop and the LA Riots Self 2012
A Football Life Self 2011
Inside Self - Former LAPD Chief of Police 2007
American Gangster Self 2006
Girlfriends Self 2000
Frontline Himself 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Nineties Self - Fmr. Asst. Chief, LAPD 2017
Uprising: Hip Hop and the LA Riots Self 2012
A Football Life Self 2011
Inside Self - Former LAPD Chief of Police 2007
American Gangster Self 2006
Girlfriends Self 2000
Frontline Himself 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙