Bernt Callenbo

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Berndt Hugo Callenbo

Born

Wednesday, 23 November 1932

Died

Friday, 15 April 2011

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙