Bert Jordan

Editor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Albert Adrian Jordan

Born

Thursday, 05 May 1887

Died

Saturday, 10 September 1983

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙