Bill Hugg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Gunnar Bill Tore Hugg

Born

Thursday, 26 May 1955

Actor Filmography

Knocking Mover 2021
Tunna blå linjen Thorfinn 2021
De utvalda Hans 2020
Blind Alley Kimmo 2017
Rebecka Martinsson Terje 2017
The Stig-Helmer Story Morbror Julle / Julle 2011
The Importance of Tying Your Own Shoes Ryttmästaren 2011
Starke man Percy Stark 2010
Second Avenue Rasmus Fagerlind 2007
Make Believe Paulas pappa 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Knocking Mover 2021
Tunna blå linjen Thorfinn 2021
De utvalda Hans 2020
Blind Alley Kimmo 2017
Rebecka Martinsson Terje 2017
The Stig-Helmer Story Morbror Julle / Julle 2011
The Importance of Tying Your Own Shoes Ryttmästaren 2011
Starke man Percy Stark 2010
Second Avenue Rasmus Fagerlind 2007
Make Believe Paulas pappa 2003
Capricciosa Tomas 2003
Offer och gärningsmän Tony Verdiccio 1999
Beck Uteliggare 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙