Bitte Ulvskog

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

Brita Christina Ulvskog

Born

Saturday, 09 June 1951

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙