Biu Lung

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Wai-Kwong Sin

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1956

Died

Friday, 22 September 2017

Actor Filmography

Possessed Lui Chung Sun 2002
Man Wanted 1995
Angel Hunter 1992
Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky Ye Ming (as Bill Lung Biu) 1991
Once Upon a Time in China Shaho Gang Member (as Bill Lung Biu) 1991
Prison on Fire II 1991
Tricky Brains 1991
God of Gamblers II Gambler (as Bill Lung Biu) 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Possessed Lui Chung Sun 2002
Man Wanted 1995
Angel Hunter 1992
Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky Ye Ming (as Bill Lung Biu) 1991
Once Upon a Time in China Shaho Gang Member (as Bill Lung Biu) 1991
Prison on Fire II 1991
Tricky Brains 1991
God of Gamblers II Gambler (as Bill Lung Biu) 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙