Bixente Lizarazu

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Vincent Lizarazu

Born

Tuesday, 09 December 1969

Actor Filmography

Les Bleus 2018, au coeur de l'épopée russe Himself - Commentateur (voice) 2018
98, secrets d'une victoire 2018
Capital L'invité Louvre 2012
Les yeux dans les bleus Himself 1998
Fort Boyard Self 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Les Bleus 2018, au coeur de l'épopée russe Himself - Commentateur (voice) 2018
98, secrets d'une victoire 2018
Capital L'invité Louvre 2012
Les yeux dans les bleus Himself 1998
Fort Boyard Self 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙