Björn Bengtsson

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Björn Mikael Bengtsson

Born

Wednesday, 17 October 1973

Actor Filmography

Lust Diesel 2022
The Unlikely Murderer Thomas Pettersson 2021
Eva & Adam Evas pappa Markus 2021
Quick Sven Åke Christianson 2019
Operation Ragnarok Lt. Ehrenstrahl 2018
Robin Hood Crusader Tydon 2018
Conspiracy of Silence Henrik Hammarlund 2018
Rig 45 Pontus 2018
The Last Kingdom Sigefrid 2015
Heaven on Earth Jonas 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Lust Diesel 2022
The Unlikely Murderer Thomas Pettersson 2021
Eva & Adam Evas pappa Markus 2021
Quick Sven Åke Christianson 2019
Operation Ragnarok Lt. Ehrenstrahl 2018
Robin Hood Crusader Tydon 2018
Conspiracy of Silence Henrik Hammarlund 2018
Rig 45 Pontus 2018
The Last Kingdom Sigefrid 2015
Heaven on Earth Jonas 2015
Johan Falk: Blodsdiamanter Jack / Jack Rolander 2015
Happy Hour in Paradise DJ Hawk 2015
Johan Falk: Tyst diplomati Jack / Jack Rolander 2015
Johan Falk: Ur askan i elden Jack / Jack Rolander 2015
Raspberry Boat Refugee Rille 2014
Tjockare än vatten Lasse Waldemar, Lars Waldemar 2014
Julie Jean 2013
30° i februari Bengt Jr 2012
Bibliotekstjuven P-O 2011
Bröderna Karlsson Nicklas & Hasse 2010
The Stonecutter Niklas Klinga 2009
Psalm 21 Olle / Olle Lidman 2009
Rallybrudar Kenta 2008
Snapphanar Roosman 2006
Svalan, katten, rosen, döden Jaan Blauwelt 2006
Moreno and the Silence Jaan Blauvelt 2006
Horsing Around Bingochefen / Bingo hall manager 2005
Kontorstid Tomas 2003
Hot Dog Simon 2002
Beck Daniel Orrberg 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙