Björn Borg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Björn Rune Borg

Born

Wednesday, 06 June 1956

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙