Bob Stewart

Executive Producer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Isidore L. Steinberg

Born

Friday, 27 August 1920

Died

Friday, 04 May 2012

Acting Filmography

Betty White: First Lady of Television Self - Creator of Password / Self 2018
Pioneers of Television Self 2008
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Betty White: First Lady of Television Self - Creator of Password / Self 2018
Pioneers of Television Self 2008

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙