Bob Terry

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Robert T. Hodges

Born

Saturday, 14 November 1908

Died

Saturday, 28 May 1988

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙