Boris Khimichev

IVA Star Rating : 27

Discover

Birth Name

Boris Petrovich Khimichev

Born

Thursday, 12 January 1933

Died

Sunday, 14 September 2014

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙