Brandi Brandt

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Brandi Angela Brandt

Born

Saturday, 02 November 1968

Actress Filmography

Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV Glamorous Gyno-American 2001
Ticker Cocktail Waitress 2001
Aerosmith: Big Ones You Can Look At Girl at Department Store Elevator in 'Love in an Elevator' 1994
Wedding Band Serena 1990
Married... with Children (archive footage), Brandi Brandt 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV Glamorous Gyno-American 2001
Ticker Cocktail Waitress 2001
Aerosmith: Big Ones You Can Look At Girl at Department Store Elevator in 'Love in an Elevator' 1994
Wedding Band Serena 1990
Married... with Children (archive footage), Brandi Brandt 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙