Bree Essrig

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Breeana Danielle Essrig

Born

Saturday, 21 April 1990

Actress Filmography

Welcome To Daisyland Caroline 2019
Like and Subscribe Caroline 2018
Search Bar Rachel / Teresa 2017
The Axe Murders of Villisca Paranormal Investigator 2016
Mostly Harmless Self - Co-Host 2016
Reunited Karen 2015
Bob Thunder: Internet Assassin Bree Esrig / Herself 2015
That Movie Look Prep 2015
Knights in Hyrule Mia 2014
Blood Shed Samira 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Welcome To Daisyland Caroline 2019
Like and Subscribe Caroline 2018
Search Bar Rachel / Teresa 2017
The Axe Murders of Villisca Paranormal Investigator 2016
Mostly Harmless Self - Co-Host 2016
Reunited Karen 2015
Bob Thunder: Internet Assassin Bree Esrig / Herself 2015
That Movie Look Prep 2015
Knights in Hyrule Mia 2014
Blood Shed Samira 2014
Ask a Badass with Elizabeth Banks Self 2013
Getting Doug with High Herself 2013
Game Over Claire 2013
Killer Sisters' Midnight Hour Goth 2012
Smiley Kim 2012
Silverwood: Final Recordings Alex 2012
Subcultures Self 2012
Powerhouse Butterface, Fly Boy, Rick's Date 2011
@urFRENZ Hannah 2011
Gilliam & Scout Scout 2011
BlackBoxTV Alex, Hotel Employee #1, Shannon 2010
Totally Sketch Cindy, Dana, Stephanie 2009

Director Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙