Brendan O'Brien

Actor · Writer · Producer
60
Brendan O'Brien is an American actor and voice actor.

Brendan O'Brien is an American actor and voice actor.

Birth Name

Brendan James O'Brien

Born

Wednesday, 09 May 1962

Actor Filmography

Riverdale Math Teacher 2017
Fatigue Gower 2005
Race To Space Centrifuge Technician 2001
The Trial Of Old Drum Brendan 2000
Wild Grizzly Earl 2000
Treehouse Hostage Himself 1999
P.U.N.K.S. Repo Supervisor 1999
3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain Zed 1998
Casper: A Spirited Beginning Terrified Worker 1997
Spicy City (voice) 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Riverdale Math Teacher 2017
Fatigue Gower 2005
Race To Space Centrifuge Technician 2001
The Trial Of Old Drum Brendan 2000
Wild Grizzly Earl 2000
Treehouse Hostage Himself 1999
P.U.N.K.S. Repo Supervisor 1999
3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain Zed 1998
Casper: A Spirited Beginning Terrified Worker 1997
Spicy City (voice) 1997
Todd McFarlane's Spawn Additional Voices 1997
The Legend of Galgameth Heretic 1996
Honor Thy Father Child 1973

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙