Brenton Covington

Editor · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Brenton Thomas Covington

Born

Wednesday, 19 May 1982

Actor Filmography

Blood Moon Rising Grave Digger 2009
Away We Go Greyhound Track Patron 2009
Red Corvette Officer Young 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Blood Moon Rising Grave Digger 2009
Away We Go Greyhound Track Patron 2009
Red Corvette Officer Young 2009

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙