Brian E. Frankish

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Brian Edward Frankish

Born

Wednesday, 28 July 1943

Actor Filmography

The Net Shuttle Driver 1995
Field of Dreams Clean-Shaven Umpire (as Brian Frankish) 1989
Haunts Newscaster (as Brian Frankish) 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Net Shuttle Driver 1995
Field of Dreams Clean-Shaven Umpire (as Brian Frankish) 1989
Haunts Newscaster (as Brian Frankish) 1977

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙