Brian Murray

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Brian Murray was a South African actor and theatre director who was inducted into the American Theater Hall of Fame in 2004.

Brian Murray was a South African actor and theatre director who was inducted into the American Theater Hall of Fame in 2004.

Birth Name

Brian Anthony Bell

Born

Friday, 10 September 1937

Died

Monday, 20 August 2018

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙